Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Child Advocacy Center of Tuscola County Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Caro, MI
About
Results
Photos
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Superhero 5K Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
378
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:22:53
7:53/mile
32
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
370
HUNTER JOHNSON
00:17:57
6:11/mile
24
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
356
JODY CLARK
00:26:23
9:05/mile
42
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
881
ROSS VOELKER
00:23:05
7:57/mile
57
M
7
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
879
CAMBREE TORMA
00:27:33
9:29/mile
11
F
5
2nd
347
KATELYN LOUIS
00:27:36
9:30/mile
11
F
6
3rd
828
BRYSTAL KLINKMAN
00:31:55
11:00/mile
7
F
13
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
864
NICHOLAS RAYL
00:21:19
7:20/mile
9
M
2
2nd
830
ETHAN KOCHER
00:22:17
7:40/mile
10
M
4
3rd
360
TRENTON BRUNO
00:23:01
7:55/mile
12
M
6
5K Female 13-14
1st
359
OLIVIA PETER
00:27:18
9:24/mile
13
F
4
2nd
344
MEKENZIE JONES
00:40:39
14:00/mile
14
F
29
3rd
833
TIA KUKLA
00:50:45
17:29/mile
14
F
38
5K Male 13-14
1st
863
JACOB RAYL
00:21:51
7:31/mile
13
M
3
2nd
366
NICHOLAS CLARENT
00:23:12
7:59/mile
14
M
8
5K Female 15-19
1st
893
MEREDITH MOORE
00:30:10
10:24/mile
17
F
10
2nd
345
HANNAH LOUGH
00:37:47
13:01/mile
17
F
20
3rd
877
TAYLOR THOMPSON
00:39:45
13:42/mile
15
F
27
5K Male 15-19
1st
872
FISCHER SMITH
00:31:58
11:01/mile
19
M
21
5K Female 20-29
1st
856
ASHLEY NICOL
00:34:55
12:02/mile
29
F
17
2nd
192
SAMANTHA DOMAGALA
00:51:51
17:52/mile
26
F
48
3rd
824
BRITTANY JEWETT
00:51:51
17:52/mile
24
F
50
5K Male 20-29
1st
822
TAYLOR HUEBLER-DAVIS
00:51:50
17:52/mile
25
M
35
5K Female 30-39
1st
862
CHERYL RAYL
00:23:33
8:07/mile
38
F
2
2nd
371
MEGAN BARTOLOWITS
00:31:43
10:55/mile
30
F
11
3rd
372
SARAH BATSCHKE
00:31:43
10:55/mile
30
F
12
5K Male 30-39
1st
376
ALEX WILLIAMS
00:22:50
7:52/mile
33
M
5
2nd
829
MIKE KLOSOWSKI
00:24:20
8:23/mile
37
M
11
3rd
871
RYAN ROBINSON
00:26:05
8:59/mile
36
M
14
5K Female 40-49
1st
891
PHOEBE MOORE
00:27:49
9:35/mile
47
F
8
2nd
880
DORICE TORMA
00:28:25
9:47/mile
46
F
9
3rd
827
BECKY KLINKMAN
00:31:55
11:00/mile
41
F
14
5K Male 40-49
1st
357
JAMES HOOK
00:31:08
10:43/mile
46
M
16
2nd
364
SCOTT RANQUIST
00:31:14
10:45/mile
43
M
17
3rd
832
DEAN KUKLA
00:33:22
11:30/mile
49
M
23
5K Female 50-59
1st
889
KATHY LEWIS
00:27:49
9:35/mile
50
F
7
2nd
369
CHARMAIN BAUERSCHMIDT
00:46:44
16:06/mile
52
F
31
3rd
850
JANELL MERZ
00:46:44
16:06/mile
53
F
32
5K Male 50-59
1st
878
TIM RUTKOWSKI
00:26:07
9:00/mile
51
M
15
2nd
882
MICHAEL WAGNER
00:31:19
10:47/mile
57
M
19
3rd
873
SCOTT SMITH
00:33:51
11:40/mile
50
M
24
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
846
JUDY MADDOZ
00:52:17
18:01/mile
65
F
52
2nd
887
DIANE LIST
01:08:36
23:39/mile
69
F
63
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
858
KEN PATRIQUIN
00:35:19
12:10/mile
64
M
25
2nd
162
BILL ABBY
00:37:32
12:56/mile
70
M
26
3rd
377
MARK SCHUBEL
00:50:44
17:29/mile
64
M
31