Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Child Advocacy Center of Tuscola County Superhero 5K Run/Walk
Caro, MI
About
Results
Photos
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Superhero 5K Run
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
918
BROOKE SWEENEY
00:26:32
9:08/mile
13
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
215
JOEY SOUTHGATE
00:15:09
5:13/mile
23
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
207
MICHELLE SALCIDO
00:27:38
9:31/mile
45
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
324
SIZZLE SZESZULSKI
00:18:21
6:19/mile
40
M
3
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
916
JENNA SWEENEY
00:26:47
9:14/mile
10
F
2
2nd
192
OLIVIA PETER
00:28:20
9:46/mile
12
F
5
3rd
224
CAMBREE TORMA
00:30:25
10:29/mile
10
F
13
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
217
CONNOR STEFANOVSKY
00:21:06
7:16/mile
12
M
5
2nd
203
BRENNAN ROBINSON
00:25:38
8:50/mile
7
M
12
3rd
124
CODY GREGOR
00:28:30
9:49/mile
11
M
18
5K Female 13-14
1st
917
ANNALISE SCHOENAW
00:28:47
9:55/mile
13
F
8
2nd
138
EMMA JOSLYN
00:33:33
11:34/mile
13
F
22
3rd
924
TIA KUKLA
00:43:00
14:49/mile
14
F
40
5K Female 15-19
1st
222
EMILY STRASZ
00:30:50
10:37/mile
19
F
16
5K Male 15-19
1st
139
ISAAC JOSLYN
00:21:56
7:33/mile
15
M
6
2nd
920
FISCHER SMITH
00:43:01
14:49/mile
18
M
40
5K Female 20-29
1st
110
STEPHANIE CHANG
00:28:31
9:49/mile
27
F
6
2nd
152
TORIA KANABY
00:28:32
9:50/mile
21
F
7
3rd
115
HANNAH DILLON
00:29:50
10:16/mile
27
F
12
5K Male 20-29
1st
326
BENJAMIN BROWN
00:20:17
6:59/mile
21
M
4
2nd
925
JEFF STOUTENBURG
00:21:58
7:34/mile
29
M
7
3rd
91
JOSIAH BATTEL
00:26:48
9:14/mile
25
M
14
5K Female 30-39
1st
919
KAREN SWEENEY
00:32:50
11:19/mile
35
F
19
2nd
176
ASHLEY MONCHILOV
00:33:43
11:37/mile
30
F
23
3rd
151
CORTNEY KAISER
00:36:22
12:32/mile
36
F
26
5K Male 30-39
1st
143
GARRETT JURGES
00:17:59
6:11/mile
34
M
2
2nd
155
JOSH KILBOURN
00:23:26
8:04/mile
30
M
9
3rd
158
MIKE KLOSOWSKI
00:24:04
8:17/mile
36
M
11
5K Female 40-49
1st
914
JILL SWEENEY
00:28:50
9:56/mile
41
F
9
2nd
200
STACY RENO
00:29:07
10:02/mile
47
F
10
3rd
141
MICHELLE JOSLYN
00:29:07
10:02/mile
42
F
11
5K Male 40-49
1st
915
CHAD SWEENEY
00:28:21
9:46/mile
42
M
17
2nd
133
JIM HOOK
00:28:44
9:54/mile
45
M
20
3rd
923
DEAN KUKLA
00:29:51
10:17/mile
48
M
21
5K Female 50-59
1st
209
AMBER SKRENT
00:28:01
9:39/mile
52
F
4
2nd
142
KELLY JOY
00:43:02
14:50/mile
51
F
41
3rd
174
JANELL MERZ
00:43:09
14:52/mile
52
F
42
5K Male 50-59
1st
227
JOE VANAUKEN
00:23:19
8:02/mile
54
M
8
2nd
214
DENNY SOUTHGATE
00:23:52
8:13/mile
56
M
10
3rd
325
MARK REENE
00:26:54
9:16/mile
53
M
15
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
105
LIZ BOOMS
00:41:19
14:14/mile
64
F
37
2nd
220
CYNTHIA STEWART
00:52:35
18:07/mile
62
F
75
3rd
172
JUDY MADDOX
00:56:39
19:31/mile
64
F
95
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
210
GLEN SKRENT
00:31:02
10:41/mile
61
M
23
2nd
208
MARK SCHUBEL
00:52:36
18:08/mile
63
M
47